Grooming Coupons: 16 Verified Brands | Oct 2026
Best today: up to 74% off at Dcraf. 58 live offers from 16 brands, checked 31 Oct 2026.
- 16brands with live offers
- 58live offers
- Up to 74%biggest discount live
- 90offer uses, last 30 days
Best Grooming Offers Today
The best of 58 live offers. Each card opens the store page with every live code.
- View offer: Ulike Voucher Code: $150 Off ReGlow LED Light Therapy Mask
Ulike$150 Off ReGlow LED Light Therapy Mask
- View offer: Bombay Shaving Company Coupons: 10% Off On Men’s Grooming Products
Bombay Shaving Company10% Off On Men’s Grooming Products
- View offer: Beyond Polish Coupons: 15% Off Sitewide
Beyond Polish15% Off Sitewide
- View offer: Beardo Coupons: Up To 70% + Extra 5% Off On Your Purchase
BeardoUp To 70% + Extra 5% Off On Your Purchase
- View offer: The Man Company Coupons: 20% Off On First Order
The Man Company20% Off On First Order
- View offer: Zlade Coupons: Up To 50% Off On Orders
ZladeUp To 50% Off On Orders
- View offer: Ulike UK Coupons: 10% Off Sitewide
Ulike UK10% Off Sitewide
- View offer: Ustraa Discount: Up To 45% Off on Products
UstraaUp To 45% Off on Products
- View offer: Dcraf Discount: Get Up To 74% Off On Selected Products
DcrafGet Up To 74% Off On Selected Products
- View offer: Phy Promo: Flat 20% Off On Premium Hair Care Products
PHYFlat 20% Off On Premium Hair Care Products
- View offer: Bombae Offer: 10% Off On All Orders
Bombae10% Off On All Orders
- View offer: LetsShave Coupons: ₹150 off on all orders above ₹1499
LetsShave₹150 off on all orders above ₹1499
- View offer: Nivea Discount: Up To 66% Off On Skin & Grooming
NiveaUp To 66% Off On Skin & Grooming
- View offer: Gillette Coupon: Get Up To 65% Off On All Products
GilletteGet Up To 65% Off On All Products
- View offer: TruMen Coupon: Get Up To 50% Off On Grooming Products
TruMenGet Up To 50% Off On Grooming Products
- View offer: UrbanGabru Coupon: Get Up To 55% Off On Products
UrbanGabruGet Up To 55% Off On Products
- View offer: Ulike Discount Code: 25% Off Air 4 IPL Hair Removal
Ulike25% Off Air 4 IPL Hair Removal
- View offer: BSC Sale: 10% Off On Ordering 4+ Items
Bombay Shaving Company10% Off On Ordering 4+ Items
- View offer: Beyond Polish Coupon Code: 10% Off on Nail Sets
Beyond Polish10% Off on Nail Sets
- View offer: Beardo Coupon Code: Buy Any 2 & Get 2 Free
BeardoBuy Any 2 & Get 2 Free
- View offer: The Man Company Coupon: 10% Off On Orders Over ₹999
The Man Company10% Off On Orders Over ₹999
- View offer: Ustraa Coupon Code: 10% Prepaid Off + Free Gift
Ustraa10% Prepaid Off + Free Gift
- View offer: Dcraf Coupon: Get 10% Off On Your First Order
DcrafGet 10% Off On Your First Order
- View offer: Phy Offers: Flat Rs 100 Off On Orders Over 800
PHYFlat Rs 100 Off On Orders Over 800
- View offer: Bombae Coupon: 20% Off On All Products
Bombae20% Off On All Products
- View offer: LetsShave Coupon: 10% Off On Razors & Grooming Products
LetsShave10% Off On Razors & Grooming Products
No offers match. Clear a filter to see more.
All Grooming Brands
16 brands with live offers
Ulike7 offers
Bombay Shaving Company7 offers
Beyond Polish8 offers
Beardo5 offers
The Man Company5 offers
Zlade1 offer
Ulike UK1 offer
Ustraa6 offers
Dcraf2 offers
PHY5 offers
Bombae3 offers
LetsShave4 offers
Nivea1 offer
Gillette1 offer
TruMen1 offer
More Grooming stores
The price of a razor is rarely the real cost of shaving. Cartridge razors are often sold cheaply because the replacement blades are where the money is made, so the cost of refills over a year matters far more than the handle.
This category covers shaving, beard care, trimmers, hair removal and personal grooming, from Gillette and Nivea to Indian grooming brands such as Beardo, Bombay Shaving Company, Ustraa, The Man Company, LetsShave and UrbanGabru, women's grooming from Bombae, and IPL hair removal devices from Ulike.
Perfumes and deodorants are in Perfume, hair products in Haircare, and skincare in Skincare.
What this category covers
| Type | Examples here | What to check |
|---|---|---|
| Razors and shaving | Gillette, LetsShave, Bombay Shaving Company | Refill cost |
| Beard care | Beardo, Ustraa, The Man Company, UrbanGabru | Oil, balm or wash |
| Trimmers | Beardo, Bombay Shaving Company | Battery and blade quality |
| Hair removal | Ulike, Bombae | Skin and hair color suitability |
| Everyday men's care | Nivea, TruMen, Zlade | Skin type |
Cartridge, safety razor or electric?
Before choosing, think about how often you shave and how sensitive your skin is. Someone who shaves daily with sensitive skin has very different needs from someone who trims a beard once a week.
Cartridge razors are easy to use and give a close shave, but blades add up. Double edge safety razors cost more upfront, yet their blades are very cheap and can give an excellent shave once you learn the technique.
Electric shavers and trimmers cost more at the start but have almost no running cost besides occasional blade replacement. They are gentler on sensitive skin, though usually not quite as close as a blade.
Avoiding razor bumps and irritation
Shave after a warm shower when hair is soft, use a shaving cream or gel rather than soap, and shave in the direction of hair growth. Dull blades cause more cuts and irritation, so replace them regularly.
If you get ingrown hairs, fewer blade passes and a single or double blade razor can help more than a five blade cartridge.
Choosing a beard trimmer
Look for a range of guard lengths that suit your beard style, a battery that lasts several sessions, and washable blades for easy cleaning. Stainless steel or titanium coated blades stay sharp longer.
Check whether the trimmer can run while charging and how easy replacement blades are to buy. A trimmer without available spare parts becomes a throwaway product.
Beard oils, balms and washes
Beard oil softens hair and moisturizes the skin underneath, balm adds hold for shaping, and beard wash cleans without stripping natural oils the way regular shampoo can. Most people with a short beard only need an oil, while longer beards benefit from all three.
IPL and laser hair removal at home
At home IPL devices use light to reduce hair growth over repeated sessions. They work best on light to medium skin with dark hair, and are generally not suitable for very dark skin, red, blonde or grey hair, so check the device's skin tone chart first.
Results build over weeks of regular use and need occasional top up sessions. Compare the device's lifetime flash count, which shows how long it will last.
Waxing, creams and epilators
Waxing and epilators remove hair from the root and last weeks, but can be painful at first. Hair removal creams dissolve hair at the surface quickly and painlessly, but patch test them first, since they can irritate sensitive skin.
Skincare basics for men
Men's skin is usually thicker and oilier, but it needs the same basics: a gentle face wash, a moisturizer and daily sunscreen. Shaving also exfoliates the skin, so an alcohol free aftershave balm or moisturizer helps reduce irritation afterward.
Many men's grooming brands sell kits that bundle these steps. Kits are good value if you will use every product, but buying the two or three items you need separately can cost less.
Grooming for travel
For flights, check liquid limits before packing shaving cream, beard oil and aftershave. In the US, the TSA allows liquids in carry on bags only in containers of 3.4 ounces (100 ml) or less, all fitting in one quart sized bag, and similar limits apply at many airports worldwide.
A compact cordless trimmer with USB charging and solid products such as shaving soap and balm bars avoid liquid limits altogether.
When grooming goes on sale
Grooming kits and trimmers are popular gifts, so discounts peak around Father's Day, Valentine's Day, festive season sales and Black Friday. Refill packs of blades are usually cheaper per blade in larger quantities.
Making a grooming coupon go further
Compare the cost per blade or per use rather than the pack price. Subscription plans for razor refills can save money, but check how easy they are to pause or cancel.
